Headless Horseman$3350
Strawberry Elephant$425
Signore Carapace$240
Elefanto Frigo$85
Dragon Gingerini$55
Griffin$45
Dragon Aquanini$40
Digi Narwhal$18
Dragon Cannelloni$9
Dug dug dug$3
25$2
Boppin Bunny$1.5
Festive 67$1.5
Celularcini Viciosini$1
Tralaledon$1
Cash or Card$0.5
Headless Horseman$3350
Strawberry Elephant$425
Signore Carapace$240
Elefanto Frigo$85
Dragon Gingerini$55
Griffin$45
Dragon Aquanini$40
Digi Narwhal$18
Dragon Cannelloni$9
Dug dug dug$3
25$2
Boppin Bunny$1.5
Festive 67$1.5
Celularcini Viciosini$1
Tralaledon$1
Cash or Card$0.5
Steal a Brainrot Β· Live Market

Real prices, tracked live.

Every brainrot and mutation value here is set and verified by our team, logged with where it came from β€” so you always know what moved and why.

0
Listed
0
Priced
0
Top Value
0
Edits Logged

Top by value

20 priced total
#ItemValue
1
Headless Horseman
OG
$3350
2
Strawberry Elephant
OG
$425
3
Signore Carapace
Secret
$240
4
Elefanto Frigo
Secret
$85
5
Dragon Gingerini
Secret
$55
6
Griffin
Secret
$45
7
Dragon Aquanini
Secret
$40
8
Digi Narwhal
Secret
$18
9
Dragon Cannelloni
Secret
$9
10
Dug dug dug
Secret
$3
11
25
Secret
$2
12
Boppin Bunny
Secret
$1.5
13
Festive 67
Secret
$1.5
14
Celularcini Viciosini
Secret
$1
15
Tralaledon
Secret
$1
16
Cash or Card
Secret
$0.5
17
Garama and Madundung
Secret
$0.50
18
La Secret Combinasion
Secret
$0.5
19
Steakini Fattini
Secret
$0.5
20
Orcaledon
Secret
$0.25

Recent moves

latest first
25
$3 β†’ $2 β–Ό -33.3%
25
$2 β†’ $3 β–² +50.0%
Tralaledon
$1 β†’ $1 β—† 0.0%
Celestial Pegasus
$1.7 β†’ $1.8 β–² +5.9%
Celestial Pegasus
$1.8 β†’ $1.7 β–Ό -5.6%
Celestial Pegasus
$1.7 β†’ $1.8 β–² +5.9%
Orchidox
$410 β†’ $425 β–² +3.7%
Orchidox
$400 β†’ $410 β–² +2.5%
Dragon Cannelloni
$9.5 β†’ $9.2 β–Ό -3.2%
Dragon Cannelloni
$10 β†’ $9.5 β–Ό -5.0%

Use the bot

run these in Discord
/value name:Look up any brainrot's full value card
/compare item_a: item_b:Compare two brainrots side by side
/topvalueLeaderboard of the highest-priced brainrots
/missingbrainrotsSee what still needs a value set
/mutationlist Browse every mutation and its multiplier